In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
      1. Aiello del Friuli
      2. Amaro
      3. Ampezzo
      4. Andreis
      5. Aquileia
      6. Arba
      7. Arta Terme
      8. Artegna
      9. Arzene
      10. Attimis
      11. Aviano
      12. Azzano Decimo
      1. Bagnaria d'Arsa
      2. Barcis
      3. Basiliano
      4. Bertiolo
      5. Bicinicco
      6. Bordano
      7. Brugnera
      8. Budoia
      9. Buia
      10. Buttrio
      1. Camino al Tagliamento
      2. Campoformido
      3. Campolongo al Torre
      4. Caneva
      5. Carlino
      6. Casarsa della Delizia
      7. Cassacco
      8. Castelnovo del Friuli
      9. Castions di Strada
      10. Cavasso Nuovo
      11. Cavazzo Carnico
      12. Cercivento
      13. Cervignano del Friuli
      14. Chions
      15. Chiopris-Viscone
      16. Chiusaforte
      17. Cimolais
      18. Cividale del Friuli
      19. Claut
      20. Clauzetto
      21. Codroipo
      22. Colloredo di Monte Albano
      23. Comeglians
      24. Cordenons
      25. Cordovado
      26. Corno di Rosazzo
      27. Coseano
      1. Dignano
      2. Dogna
      3. Drenchia
      4. Enemonzo
      5. Erto e Casso
      1. Faedis
      2. Fagagna
      3. Fanna
      4. Fiume Veneto
      5. Fiumicello
      6. Flaibano
      7. Fontanafredda
      8. Forgaria nel Friuli
      9. Forni Avoltri
      10. Forni di Sopra
      11. Forni di Sotto
      12. Frisanco
      1. Gemona del Friuli
      2. Gonars
      3. Grimacco
      1. Latisana
      2. Lauco
      3. Lestizza
      4. Lignano Sabbiadoro
      5. Ligosullo
      6. Lusevera
      1. Magnano in Riviera
      2. Majano
      3. Malborghetto Valbruna
      4. Maniago
      5. Manzano
      6. Marano Lagunare
      7. Martignacco
      8. Meduno
      9. Mereto di Tomba
      10. Moggio Udinese
      11. Moimacco
      12. Montenars
      13. Montereale Valcellina
      14. Morsano al Tagliamento
      15. Mortegliano
      16. Moruzzo
      17. Muzzana del Turgnano
      1. Nimis
      1. Osoppo
      2. Ovaro
      1. Pagnacco
      2. Palazzolo dello Stella
      3. Palmanova
      4. Paluzza
      5. Pasian di Prato
      6. Pasiano di Pordenone
      7. Paularo
      8. Pavia di Udine
      9. Pinzano al Tagliamento
      10. Pocenia
      11. Polcenigo
      12. Pontebba
      13. Porcia
      14. Pordenone
      15. Porpetto
      16. Povoletto
      17. Pozzuolo del Friuli
      18. Pradamano
      19. Prata di Pordenone
      20. Prato Carnico
      21. Pravisdomini
      22. Precenicco
      23. Premariacco
      24. Preone
      25. Prepotto
      26. Pulfero
      1. Ragogna
      2. Ravascletto
      3. Raveo
      4. Reana del Rojale
      5. Remanzacco
      6. Resia
      7. Resiutta
      8. Rigolato
      9. Rive d'Arcano
      10. Rivignano
      11. Ronchis
      12. Roveredo in Piano
      13. Ruda
      1. Sacile
      2. San Daniele del Friuli
      3. San Giorgio della Richinvelda
      4. San Giorgio di Nogaro
      5. San Giovanni al Natisone
      6. San Leonardo
      7. San Martino al Tagliamento
      8. San Pietro al Natisone
      9. San Quirino
      10. San Vito al Tagliamento
      11. San Vito al Torre
      12. San Vito di Fagagna
      13. Santa Maria La Longa
      14. Sauris
      15. Savogna
      16. Sedegliano
      17. Sequals
      18. Sesto al Reghena
      19. Socchieve
      20. Spilimbergo
      21. Stregna
      22. Sutrio
      1. Taipana
      2. Talmassons
      3. Tapogliano
      4. Tarcento
      5. Tarvisio
      6. Tavagnacco
      7. Teor
      8. Terzo d'Aquileia
      9. Tolmezzo
      10. Torreano
      11. Torviscosa
      12. Tramonti di Sopra
      13. Tramonti di Sotto
      14. Trasaghis
      15. Travesio
      16. Treppo Carnico
      17. Treppo Grande
      18. Tricesimo
      19. Trivignano Udinese
      1. Udine
      1. Vajont
      2. Valvasone
      3. Varmo
      4. Venzone
      5. Verzegnis
      6. Villa Santina
      7. Villa Vicentina
      8. Visco
      9. Vito d'Asio
      10. Vivaro
      1. Zoppola
      2. Zuglio
Ligue 1 2022/2023 - Giornata 15

Diretta Brest - Montpellier

Domenica 28/08 ore 15:00
Ligue 1
4ª Giornata
0
7
  • 6' Faitout Maouassa
  • 10' Sepe Elye Wahi
  • 11' Wahbi Khazri
  • 25' Nicolas Cozza
  • 31' Sepe Elye Wahi
  • 64' V. Germain
  • 84' V. Germain
Tabellino
Brest
40
M. Bizot
2
Jean-Kevin Duverne
3
Lilian Brassier
7
Haris Belkebla
5
Brendan Chardonnet
4
Achraf Dari
8
Hugo Magnetti
20
Pierre Lees-Melou
22
Jeremy Le Douaron
29
Pereira Lage
31
Youcef Belaïli
Panchina
21
J. Uronen
13
I. Slimani
9
Franck Honorat
14
Irvin Cardona
18
Karamoko Dembele
45
Mahdi Camara
1
Joaquín Blázquez
28
Hianga'a M'Bock
33
Axel Camblan
Montpellier
1
J. Omlin
77
Falaye Sacko
17
Théo Sainte-Luce
12
Jordan Ferri
6
Christopher Jullien
31
Nicolas Cozza
7
Arnaud Nordin
13
Joris Chotard
21
Sepe Elye Wahi
2
99
Wahbi Khazri
27
Faitout Maouassa
Panchina
2
Arnaud Souquet
9
V. Germain
2
28
Béni Makouana
30
Matis Carvalho
18
Leo Leroy
14
Maxime Estève
29
Enzo Tchato Mbiayi
37
Téo Allix
34
Mattéo Loubatières

Formazioni

Brest
40
M. Bizot
2
Jean-Kevin Duverne
3
Lilian Brassier
7
Haris Belkebla
5
Brendan Chardonnet
4
Achraf Dari
8
Hugo Magnetti
20
Pierre Lees-Melou
22
Jeremy Le Douaron
29
Pereira Lage
31
Youcef Belaïli
Panchina
21
J. Uronen
13
I. Slimani
9
Franck Honorat
14
Irvin Cardona
18
Karamoko Dembele
45
Mahdi Camara
1
Joaquín Blázquez
28
Hianga'a M'Bock
33
Axel Camblan
Montpellier
1
J. Omlin
77
Falaye Sacko
17
Théo Sainte-Luce
12
Jordan Ferri
6
Christopher Jullien
31
Nicolas Cozza
7
Arnaud Nordin
13
Joris Chotard
21
Sepe Elye Wahi
2
99
Wahbi Khazri
27
Faitout Maouassa
Panchina
2
Arnaud Souquet
9
V. Germain
2
28
Béni Makouana
30
Matis Carvalho
18
Leo Leroy
14
Maxime Estève
29
Enzo Tchato Mbiayi
37
Téo Allix
34
Mattéo Loubatières