Serie D 2021/2022 - Giornata 20

FC Messina

Cancellata
16/01
ore
14:30

Licata

Progresso

PreMatch
29/01
ore
14:30

Correggese

Bra

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Saluzzo

Asti

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Novara

Borgosesia

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Chieri

Città Varese

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Lavagnese

Derthona

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Vado

Imperia

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Gozzano

Ligorna

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Fossano

RG Ticino

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Casale

Sanremese

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Caronnese

Sestri Levante

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

PDHAE

Bagnolese BP

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Ath. Carpi

Borgo San Don.

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Mezzolara

Forlì

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Alcione

Lentigione

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Seravezza

Prato

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Rimini

Ravenna

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Real Forte

Sammaurese

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Fanfulla

Sasso Marconi

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Ghivizzano

Tritium

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Aglianese

Brindisi

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Francavilla

Casarano

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Gravina

Nola 1925

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Casertana

San Giorgio

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Virtus Matino

Molfetta

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Lavello

Nocerina

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Bisceglie

Rotonda

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Bitonto

Sorrento

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Mariglianese

Team Altamura

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Nardò

Breno

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Vis Nova

Olginatese

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Caratese

Brusaporto

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Real Calepina

Desenzano

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Caravaggio

Casatese

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Arconatese

Castellanzese

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Leon

Crema

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Sona

Legnano

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

V. Ciserano

Pontisola

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Franciacorta

Sangiuliano

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Villa Valle

Biancavilla

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

San Luca

Castrovillari

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Gelbison

C. Interpiana

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Acireale

Trapani

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Sant’Agata

Giarre

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Portici

SM Cilento

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Aversa

Rende

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Cavese

Sancataldese

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Paternò

Troina

PreMatch
30/01
ore
14:30

Lamezia Terme

Fasano

PreMatch
30/01
ore
15:00

Audace Cerig.

Cannara

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Scandicci

Cascina

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Foligno

Flaminia

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Pianese

Gavorrano

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Sangiovannese

Badesse

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Poggibonsi

Montespaccato

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Arezzo

Rieti

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Tavarnelle

Sp Trestina

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Tiferno Lerchi

Unipomezia

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Pro Livorno

Sambenedettese

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Atletico

Afragolese

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Aprilia

Atletico Uri

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Vis Artena

Cassino

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Torres

CynthiAlbal.

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Arzachena

Giugliano

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

TN Florida

Lanusei

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Muravera

Insieme Formia

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Carbonia

Real Monteroto

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Ostia Mare

Latte Dolce

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Gladiator

Castelfidardo

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Fano

Chieti

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Porto D'Ascoli

Matese

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Vastogirardi

Montegiorgio

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Recanatese

Pineto

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Aurora Alto

San Nicolò

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Nereto

Tolentino

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Trastevere

Vastese

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

CN Vomano

Adriese

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Campodarsego

Marignanese

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Caldiero T.

Este

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Ambrosiana

Spinea

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Mestre

Arzignano

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Dolomiti

Levico

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Delta PT

Luparense

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Cjarlins Muz.

SM Speme

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Cartigliano

Clodiense

PreMatch
13/02
ore
14:30

Montebelluna

calcio

Dirette Serie D 2021/2022